(281) 940-1535 Menu

Breast Lift

Is a breast lift right for you?

If your breasts have started to droop due to pregnancy, breastfeeding or the natural aging process, an expertly done lift can rejuvenate your chest and restore your sensual confidence.

In general, a breast lift may be in your best interest if you:

  • Possess loose and/or sagging breast skin
  • Have lost a substantial amount of breast volume
  • Have large nipples and areolas
  • Want to achieve a more youthful breast contour
  • Possess nipples that point downward

Breasts that have begun to sag and lose their shape can have a profound impact on your femininity and confidence. When this occurs, a procedure with one of the top providers of the breast lift Houston has to offer, Dr. Sukkar, can eliminate any drooping and restore the beautiful and perky chest you deserve.

Contact Us


X
X
X
X
X
X